City of Dreams Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
17 Sep 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 15 (712 items)
[1]234567...12131415
Pos
Race No
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1A1271Chandirann A/L Kalyana Kumar 00:40:4300:40:32Men Open1M1
2A1281Tee Aik Chuan 00:43:0900:43:07Men Open2M2
3A1243Eduardo Pereira De Almeida Cary 00:43:1700:43:14Men Open3M3
4A1248Andreas Sageder 00:43:1700:43:07Men Open4M4
5B2112Muniandy A/L. M.Kisna 00:46:0500:46:03Men Veteran1M5
6A1211Frederic Herman 00:47:0100:46:56Men Open5M6
7A1118Ong Cheok Teng 00:47:1000:47:06Men Open6M7
8B2024Johnny Oh 00:48:4400:48:41Men Veteran2M8
9A1155Ooi Jing Diing 00:48:4800:48:44Men Open7M9
10B2121Cheong Kin Eve 00:49:2800:49:28Men Veteran3M10
11A1045Lee Chong Chi 00:50:1200:50:09Men Open8M11
12A1013Soon Boon Hooi 00:50:3800:50:29Men Open9M12
13A1018Jordan Leow Uen Wey 00:50:5900:50:56Men Open10M13
14A1133Angel Guerrero Jr 00:51:1500:51:07Men Open11M14
15A1095Ang Jian Xiang 00:52:1700:52:13Men Open12M15
16B2120Chew Siak Wooi 00:52:4100:52:39Men Veteran4M16
17C3074Anna Maria Braun 00:53:0200:52:44Women Open1F1
18B2104Ooiseehoe 00:53:0400:53:00Men Veteran5M17
19A1107Rajesh Naidu A/L Rudrusamy 00:54:0800:54:00Men Open13M18
20D4006Chong Guik Guik 00:55:1600:55:12Women Veteran1F2
21B2087Lee Soo Liang 00:56:0300:55:18Men Veteran6M19
22B2038Limcheebeng 00:56:1300:56:11Men Veteran7M20
23B2018Lim Kok Huat 00:56:5500:56:47Men Veteran8M21
24B2054Hideki Akimoto 00:57:2300:57:04Men Veteran9M22
25A1061Frendy Rubil 00:57:3100:57:23Men Open14M23
26A1276Lim Beng Ghee 00:57:4500:57:34Men Open15M24
27A1143Chan Ying Fai 00:57:4800:57:40Men Open16M25
28C3215Sheeny A/P Govinda Murali 00:58:0300:58:01Women Open2F3
29A1169Khoo Chap Ten 00:58:0400:57:49Men Open17M26
30B2036Lim Kok Kwan 00:58:0500:57:51Men Veteran10M27
31A1091Tan Leng Khoon 00:58:1800:58:07Men Open18M28
32A1277Calvin Chan Yi Xuan 00:59:1700:58:43Men Open19M29
33C3038Lim Wei Gyee 00:59:1800:59:05Women Open3F4
34B2034Lee Yuen Tat 00:59:2500:59:19Men Veteran11M30
35A1272Cheong Kin Wei 01:00:1300:59:56Men Open20M31
36D4064Apple Tan 01:00:3201:00:23Women Veteran2F5
37A1138Yeoh Chun How 01:00:3901:00:32Men Open21M32
38B2028Thayalan Kuppusamy 01:00:4701:00:45Men Veteran12M33
39D4056Ooi Sok Chow 01:00:5001:00:01Women Veteran3F6
40A1288Khor Gao Xin 01:00:5501:00:27Men Open22M34
41A1097Wongperkliang 01:01:0201:00:34Men Open23M35
42B2015Koay Eng Kang 01:01:2001:01:13Men Veteran13M36
43A1136Liew Yin Hao 01:01:2100:58:19Men Open24M37
44B2122Teh Hooi Lim 01:01:4301:01:35Men Veteran14M38
45A1279Chia Chin Liang 01:02:0301:01:26Men Open25M39
46A1223Ooiseemin 01:02:0401:02:00Men Open26M40
47A1203Khoo Chin Hoong 01:02:0401:01:35Men Open27M41
48A1031Gregory Koay 01:02:0501:01:31Men Open28M42
49B2021Ch'ng Chin Lee 01:02:3301:02:08Men Veteran15M43
50B2031Huang Weng Lee 01:02:4701:02:08Men Veteran16M44
Page 1 of 15 (712 items)
[1]234567...12131415